This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address | Admitted |
---|---|---|---|
Brian David Rich | BARCLAY DAMON LLP | New Haven, CT 6511-5960, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Thomas Joseph Hart | WITHERS BERGMAN | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Aaron D. Schumacher | WITHERS BERGMAN LLP | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Amanda Elizabeth Fischer Adian | UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Elizabeth Katherine Acee | 545 LONG WHARF DRIVE | New Haven, CT 6511, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Amanda Cathlene Jones | YALE UNIVERSITY | New Haven, CT 6510-1220, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Matthew Aaron Pesce | GREEN & SKLARZ | New Haven, CT 6511-6431, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
John Bauldwin Ashmeade | YALE NEW HAVEN HEALTH SYSTEM | New Haven, CT 6519-1304, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Antonio Almeida Nunes | TRANTOLO & TRANTOLO | New Haven, CT 6512-1637, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Eugene Rusyn | Yale Law School | New Haven, CT 6511-8918, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Jacob Picard Goldsmith | BRENNER, SALTZMAN & WALLMAN LLP | New Haven, CT 6511-3714, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Grace Ann Paras | Georgetown University Law Center | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Andrew Clark Miller | YALE LAW SCHOOL | New Haven, CT 6511-8918, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Regine Sarah Cabaguio Capungan | BARCLAY DAMON LLP | New Haven, CT 6511-5960, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Bokang Liu | Vanderbilt University Law School | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Sara Katherine Bonaiuto | SHIPMAN & GOODWIN LLP | New Haven, CT 6510-7013, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Nicholas Grabel Miller | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS, SECOND CIRCUIT | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
William Joseph Feldman | UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Daniel Edward Cameron Newton | The University of Western Australia | New Haven, CT 6511-8918, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Chris Robert Nelson | Nelson & Votto | New Haven, CT 06511-6301 | 2020 |
Wonchi Ju | Withers Bergman LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2020 |
Catherine Marie Martinez | Yale Law School | New Haven, CT 06510-2030 | 2020 |
William Wynne Bohonnon | Halloran Sage LLP | New Haven, CT 06510 | 2020 |
Ryan Patrick Knox | Yale Law School | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2020 |
Soyoung Wang | Withers Bergman LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2020 |
Robert Michael Wonneberger | BARCLAY DAMON LLP | New Haven, CT 6511-5960, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2020 |
Xiang Qu | WITHERS BERGMAN | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2020 |
Anthony P. Gangemi | MURTHA CULLINA | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2019 |
David A. Ring | WIGGIN & DANA LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2019 |
Lauren Elizabeth Lyngholm Crowe | Garcia & Milas, P.C. | New Haven, CT 06511-6432 | 2019 |
Caroline Leslie Davis | United States District Court for the District of Connecticut | New Haven, CT 06510-2030 | 2019 |
Lindsay Michele Rinehart | Littler Mendelson, P.C. | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2019 |
Elisabeth Jin Lee | Garrison, Levin-Epstein, Fitzgerald & Pirrotti, P.C. | New Haven, CT 06511-6406 | 2019 |
Conor Michael Reardon | U.S. Attorney's Office, District of Connecticut | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2019 |
Hoseok Ok | Kozusko Harris Vetter Wareh Duncan LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2019 |
Alan Horton Bowie Jr. | Carmody Torrance Sandak & Hennessey LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2009 | 2019 |
Rachel Zaldivar Johnson | Vanderbilt University Law School | New Haven, CT 06510-2030 | 2019 |
Michelle Wilcox Debarge | WIGGIN & DANA LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2019 |
Tara Erin Levens | U.S. Attorney's Office for the District of Connecticut | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2018 |
David Ethan Rudin | JUDGE JANET C. HALL OF THE DISTRICT OF CONNECTICUT | New Haven, CT 06510-2030 | 2018 |
Shepard Sherwood | PUBLIC DEFENDER | New Haven, CT 06510-2060 | 2018 |
Marilyn Sparks-inge | HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW | New Haven, CT 06502-0377 | 2018 |
Katherine Marie Fiedler | Connecticut Fund for the Environment | New Haven, CT 06510-2802 | 2018 |
Sean Alexander Colenso-semple | US COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2018 |
Andrew Christian Indorf | United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2018 |
Marissa Rose Labelle | RSM US LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2018 |
Jane Elaine Ballerini | NEUBERT PEPE & MONTEITH, P.C. | New Haven, CT 06510-2009 | 2018 |
Yaseen Eldik | YALE LAW SCHOOL | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2018 |
Michael Martin Linhorst | Yale Law School | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2018 |
Benjamin Halloran Levites | CLENDENEN & SHEA, LLC | New Haven, CT 06511-6405 | 2017 |
Johanna K. Bachmair | Carmody Torrance Sandak & Hennessey LLP | New Haven, CT 06509-1950 | 2017 |
D. Charles Stohler | CARMODY TORRANCE SANDAK & HENNESSEY LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2009 | 2017 |
Karman Miguel Lucero | YALE LAW SCHOOL | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2017 |
Brandi Michelle Lupo | United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2017 |
Luke Herrine | NYU | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2016 |
Francesca Lina Procaccini | Yale Law School | New Haven, CT 06520-8215 | 2016 |
Ariela Claudia Anhalt | WIGGIN & DANA | New Haven, CT 06508-1832 | 2016 |
Konstantin Yefimovich Lantsman | U.S. Attorney's Office - District of Connecticut | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2016 |
Andrew Mclain Kau | Yale University Office of the General Counsel | New Haven, CT 06510-1220 | 2016 |
Edward M. Wittenstein | YALE UNIVERSITY JACKSON INSTITUTE FOR GLOBAL AFFAIRS | New Haven, CT 06511 | 2016 |
Brian Patrick Kenney | EARLY, LUCARELLI, SWEENEY & MEISENKOTHEN, LLC | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2016 |
Kathryn Tilden Mammel | Yale Law School | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2016 |
Lawton Chung Leung | Withers Bergman LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2016 |
Nathaniel Michael Putnam | US Attorney's Office | New Haven, CT 06510-2102 | 2015 |
Denise Marie Graham | Yale University | New Haven, CT 06511 | 2015 |
Jared Lee Clark | WIGGIN AND DANA LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2015 |
Yechezkel Meir Edelman | Edelman Law Firm | New Haven, CT 06511-2802 | 2015 |
Erika Lynn Amarante | WIGGIN AND DANA LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2015 |
Ross D Thomas | FEDERAL DEFENDER OFFICE | New Haven, CT 06510-7005 | 2015 |
Gregory Paul Muccilli | SHIPMAN & GOODWIN LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2015 |
Sheila Nachatar Hayre | YALE LAW SCHOOL | New Haven, CT 06511-3710 | 2015 |
Eric Louis Green | GREEN & SKLARZ LLC | New Haven, CT 06511-6500 | 2015 |
Reena Parikh | Yale Law School - Jerome N. Frank Legal Services Organization | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2015 |
James Francis Early Iii | EARLY, LUCARELLI, SWEENEY & MEISENKOTHEN, LLC | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2015 |
Raymond A. Garcia | GARCIA & MILAS, P.C. | New Haven, CT 06510-1001 | 2015 |
Kenneth Andrew Pun | WITHERS BERGMAN LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2015 |
Leslie Poirier King | MURTHA CULLINA LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2014 |
Sean Christopher Koehler | WIGGIN AND DANA | New Haven, CT 06508-1832 | 2014 |
Alanna Dale Tynan | DIVISION OF CRIMINAL JUSTICE / STATES ATTORNEY'S OFFICE | New Haven, CT 06510-2060 | 2014 |
Lucie Olejnikova | Lillian Goldman Law Library at Yale Law School | New Haven, CT 06520-8215 | 2014 |
Michael Joseph Jarosz | Yale University | New Haven, CT 06511-3572 | 2014 |
Shitong Qiao | YALE LAW SCHOOL | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2014 |
Matthew Anthony Ciarleglio | Murtha Cullina LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2014 |
Nicole Steury King | CARMODY TORRANCE SANDAK & HENNESSEY LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2009 | 2014 |
Tracy Hayes | FEDERAL DEFENDER OFFICE | New Haven, CT 06510-7005 | 2014 |
Emilee Song Gaebler | Yale Law School | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2014 |
David Russell Roth | WIGGIN & DANA | New Haven, CT 06508-1832 | 2013 |
David Joseph Monz | UPDIKE, KELLY & SPELLACY, P.C. | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2013 |
Nancy Liao | Yale Law School Center for the Study of Corporate Law | New Haven, CT 06520-8215 | 2013 |
Heather Lynne Cherry | USAO- District of CT | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2013 |
Matthew John Mckennan | YALE NEW HAVEN HEALTH SYSTEM | New Haven, CT 06511-5479 | 2013 |
Joel Thomas Faxon | FAXON LAW GROUP, LLC. | New Haven, CT 06510-2047 | 2013 |
Karen Rabinovici | WIGGIN AND DANA, LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-7013 | 2013 |
Joseph Michael Scherban | RONALD M. SCHERBAN, P.C. | New Haven, CT 06511-6406 | 2013 |
Howard William Kane | STATE OF CT, JUDICIAL BRANCH | New Haven, CT 06510-1723 | 2013 |
Lauren Caprio Clark | AMERICAN UNIVERSITY WASHINGTON COLLEGE OF LAW | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2013 |
James Ian Dougherty | WITHERS BERGMAN LLP | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2013 |
Robert Davis Williams | Yale Law School - Paul Tsai China Center | New Haven, CT 06511-8918 | 2012 |
Margaret Ellen Maigret | Department of Justice | New Haven, CT 06510-2100 | 2012 |
Samantha Nicole Katz | United States District Court District of Connecticut | New Haven, CT 06510-2030 | 2012 |