This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address | Admitted |
---|---|---|---|
Nacer Najdi | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Jessica Christine Giugliano | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Mineola, NY 11501-4814, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Madeline Hannah Halimi | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-4306, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Kevin Badkhshan | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Michael Anthony Rivera | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2020 |
Maria Isabella-patricia Baratta | New York State Supreme Court | White Plains, NY 10601-2509 | 2020 |
Samantha Yu | New York State Supreme Court | Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 | 2019 |
Chanya K Sainvilus | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2019 |
Laura Lok-mung Tsang | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2019 |
Ashley Regina Hawes | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10013-4306 | 2018 |
Alexandra Newman White | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2018 |
Susanna Lee | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2017 |
Jessica Michelle Goldberg | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2017 |
Alice Elizabeth Goldenberg | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10013 | 2016 |
Tyler David Evans | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2015 |
Hannah Rachel Mccuiston | New York State Supreme Court | Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 | 2015 |
Ian David Steinberg | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Mineola, NY 11501-4814 | 2014 |
Hasa Abbas Kingo | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013 | 2011 |
Laurie Keaton Furdyna | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10013-4390 | 2011 |
Allison Rebecca Greenfield | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2011 |
Mark Harold Shawhan | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2011 |
George Marc Dilu Santana | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10013-4390 | 2010 |
Vera Pavlovna Zolotaryova | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10013-4390 | 2010 |
Renee Williams | New York State Supreme Court | Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 | 2009 |
Cara B. Ruda | New York State Supreme Court | Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 | 2009 |
Eric Justin Wursthorn | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10013-4306 | 2008 |
Edward Liu | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2007 |
Garrett Grieser | New York State Supreme Court | Buffalo, NY 14202-3926 | 2006 |
Meshulom Buls | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2006 |
Rebecca Yun Chan | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2005 |
Kristin Anne St. Mary | New York State Supreme Court | Buffalo, NY 14202-3803 | 2004 |
Kristie Lynn Stromecki | New York State Supreme Court | Buffalo, NY 14202-3803 | 2003 |
Rachel Schechter Zampino | New York State Supreme Court | Mineola, NY 11501-4815 | 2002 |
William Kemsey Taylor | New York State Supreme Court | Rochester, NY 14614-2127 | 2002 |
Emilio Louis Colaiacovo | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Buffalo, NY 14202-3926 | 2002 |
Phyllis Robin Sambuco | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 2001 |
Alison Joy Katrivanos | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 | 2000 |
Kevin Michael Nasca | New York State Supreme Court | Rochester, NY 14614-2112 | 2000 |
Veronica Renta Irwin | New York State Supreme Court | Mineola, NY 11501-4815 | 2000 |
Alexander M. Tisch | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-4390 | 1997 |
Ruth Lynn Boyer | New York State Supreme Court | Kingston, NY 12401-3817 | 1996 |
Theodora Kreatsoulas Wood | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | White Plains, NY 10601 | 1995 |
Timothy Sean Driscoll | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Mineola, NY 11501-4815 | 1992 |
Louis Levi Nock | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-4390 | 1992 |
Gilbert C. Hong | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-4390 | 1992 |
Robert Michael Mandelbaum | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-4308 | 1991 |
Patricia A. Goethals | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | White Plains, NY 10601-2509 | 1991 |
Loretta R. Kilpatrick | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Syracuse, NY 13202 | 1991 |
Lori Susan Sattler | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 1991 |
Johnson C. Ng | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1474 | 1991 |
Darryl J. Colosi | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Buffalo, NY 14202-3926 | 1990 |
Maria Grace Rosa | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Poughkeepsie, NY 12601-3203 | 1988 |
Lancelot Basil Hewitt | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-4306 | 1988 |
Diccia Trinidad Pineda-kirwan | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Mineola, NY 11501-4815 | 1988 |
John Joseph Kelley | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10013-3821 | 1988 |
Steven Michael Statsinger | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10013-4390 | 1988 |
Robert Raymond Reed | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 1985 |
Lucy Adams Billings | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-3821 | 1984 |
Robert A. Mcdonald | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Mineola, NY 11501-4261 | 1984 |
Felicia Anne Mennin | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-4390 | 1984 |
Douglas Edward Hoffman | New York State Supreme Court | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 1982 |
Thomas F. Whelan | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 | 1982 |
Aaron I. Blinder | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 | 1981 |
Gerald Lebovits | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 1981 |
Debra A. James | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 1979 |
Paul Wooten | New York State Supreme Court | Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 | 1979 |
Mark David Cohen | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Riverhead, NY 11901 | 1976 |
Orlando Marrazzo Jr | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | Staten Island, NY 10301-2542 | 1976 |
Barry Robert Ostrager | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 1973 |
Robert David Kalish | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT | New York, NY 10013-3821 | 1973 |
Elaine R Schack-rodriguez | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT - CIVIL TERM | Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 | 2004 |
Hajin Suh | New York State Supreme Court - Kings County, Civil Term | Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 | 2011 |
Geraldine Patricia Coughlin | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT - OCA | New York, NY 10013 | 1988 |
Justin Michael Dorman | New York State Supreme Court - Queens County | Long Island City, NY 11101-4335 | 2015 |
Gregg G. Snigur | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT . | New York, NY 10010-2201 | 1989 |
Brett Robert Eby | New York State Supreme Court and Court of Claims | Saratoga Springs, NY 12866-3048 | 2012 |
Lisa Michele Stone | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIV. 2ND DEPT. | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 | 2004 |
John David Coveleski | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION 1ST DEPT | Minneapolis, MN 55401 | 1996 |
Wendy Ann Stynes | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION 2ND DEPT. | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 | 1994 |
Daniel Martin Kessler | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION FIRST DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10010-2201, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Natasha Shishov | New York State Supreme Court Appellate Division First Department | New York, NY 10010-2201 | 2010 |
Anil Sugrim Singh | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION FIRST DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10038-1230 | 2006 |
Meredith Stacy Lawrence | New York State Supreme Court Appellate Division First Department | New York, NY 10010-2201 | 1995 |
Scott Michael Fusaro | New York State Supreme Court Appellate Division, First Department | New York, NY 10010-2201 | 2008 |
John Duncan Holt | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, FOURTH DEPARTMENT | Rochester, NY 14604-2230 | 2008 |
Anne Elizabeth Wilson | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, SECOND DEPARTMENT | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 | 2009 |
Sara Elizabeth Fischer | New York State Supreme Court Appellate Division-3rd Dept | Fort Edward, NY 12828-1001 | 2010 |
Heather Andrea Russell | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT APPELLATE TERM - FIRST DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-1402 | 1994 |
Carol Elaine Malcolm-charles | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT BRONX COUNTY | Bronx, NY 10451-2937 | 2002 |
Pamela Diane Faison | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT CRIMINAL TERM | New York, NY 10013-4308 | 1990 |
James Harold Dillon | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT ERIE COUNTY HALL | Buffalo, NY 14202 | 1977 |
Andrew G. Ceresia | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT JUSTICE | Troy, NY 12180 | 1999 |
Evelyn J. Laporte | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT KINGS COUNTY CRIMINAL DIVISION | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2935 | 1990 |
Lindsay Nicely Feinberg | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT NEW YORK COUNTY | New York, NY 10013-3821 | 1984 |
Theresa Angela Deluca | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT QUEENS COUNTY | Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 | 2008 |
William Frederick Rothman | New York State Supreme Court Queens County | Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 | 1978 |
John Angelo Vitucci | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT RICHMOND COUNTY | Staten Island, NY 10301-2542 | 2000 |
Menachem Mendel Mirocznik | New York State Supreme Court Richmond County | Staten Island, NY 10301-2542 | 1998 |
Kimberly Ann Ricciardi | New York State Supreme Court Suffolk County | Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 | 1995 |
Tanya Conley | NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT, 7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT | Rochester, NY 14614-2112 | 2001 |