This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address | Admitted |
---|---|---|---|
Barbara Beth Mistishen | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2004 |
Yvonne Michelle Ward | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2004 |
Heather Newell Justice | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2004 |
Craig S Better | New York State Workers' Compensation Board | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2004 |
William Brian Lotze | SCHENECTADY COUNTY PUBLIC DEFENDERS OFFICE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2491 | 2003 |
Teneka Elizabeth Frost-amusa | Schenectady City Court | Schenectady, NY 12305 | 2003 |
Stacey Peck Deloach | NYS WORKERS COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2003 |
Ursula Eve Hall | SCHENECTADY COUNTY FAMILY COURT | Schenectady, NY 12305 | 2003 |
Terra Catherine Pfund | MVP Health Care | Schenectady, NY 12305-2111 | 2003 |
Jennifer Lynn Clarke | MVP HEALTH CARE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2111 | 2003 |
Steven Edward Imbriaco | MVP HEALTH CARE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2111 | 2003 |
Todd Colman Roberts | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2003 |
Scott Thomas Hanson | MVP HEALTH CARE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2111 | 2003 |
Matthew John Sypniewski | COUNTY COURT JUDGE CHAMBERS | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 2002 |
Calvin James Snell | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305 | 2002 |
Alison M. Pesca | NYS Workers' Compensation Board, Office of General Counsel | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2002 |
Zilka Anissia Saunders | New York State Workers' Compensation Board | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2002 |
Jessica Dale Lorusso | SCHENECTADY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2115 | 2002 |
Robert William Hemsworth | CAPITAL DISTRICT REGIONAL OFF- TRACK BETTING CORPORATION | Schenectady, NY 12305-2488 | 2001 |
Shane Smith Rowe | OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2001 |
Brian D. Mercy | BRIAN D. MERCY, PLLC | Schenectady, NY 12305 | 2001 |
Karen L. De Angelus | DeAngelus Goralczyk PLLC | Schenectady, NY 12305-2425 | 2000 |
Lynn M. Coles | CIOFFI SLEZAK WILDGRABE PC | Schenectady, NY 12305-1004 | 2000 |
David W. Novak | New York State Worker's Compensation Board | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2000 |
William Joseph Sanderson | SCHENECTADY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2115 | 2000 |
Anthony John Cresho | NEW YORK STATE WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 2000 |
Amy Elizabeth Burock | SCHENECTADY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY | Schenectady, NY 12305-2115 | 2000 |
Kay Chung Romero | WORKERS COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1999 |
Kris Marie Mcmore | LAW OFFICE OF KATHLEEN TOOMBS | Schenectady, NY 12305-2003 | 1999 |
Benjamin Allen Shaw | NEW YORK STATE WORKERS COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1999 |
Kathleen Mary Toombs | LAW OFFICE OF KATHLEEN M. TOOMBS | Schenectady, NY 12305-2003 | 1999 |
Joseph Philip Cifarelli Ii | JOSEPH P. CIFARELLI, II ATTORNEY & COUNSELOR AT LAW | Schenectady, NY 12305-2003 | 1999 |
Jessica Anne Desany | NEW YORK STATE GAMING COMMISSION | Schenectady, NY 12305-2554 | 1999 |
Jill Terese Phillips | NYS WCB | Schenectady, NY 12305 | 1999 |
Patrick James Cremo | ALBANY | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1999 |
Gerard Francis Parisi | PARISI, COAN & SACCOCIO, PLLC | Schenectady, NY 12305-2502 | 1999 |
Thomas David Buchanan | NYS SUPREME COURT | Schenectady, NY 12305 | 1999 |
Michelle Leclair Paniccia | NYS.WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD WAIVER AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICE | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1999 |
Christina Danette Porter | NEW YORK STATE WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1999 |
Gregory Edward Schaaf | WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1999 |
William Eric Fennelly | NYS WORKERS COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1999 |
Diana Eve Skelly | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1999 |
Michael Papa | NYS WORKERS COMP. BD. GENERAL COUNSEL'S OFFICE | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1998 |
B Casey Small | NYS WORKER'S COMP BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1998 |
Laura Lynn Silva | NYS WORKER'S COMP. BOARD OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL | Schenectady, NY 12305 | 1998 |
Thomas Michael Owens | Galesi Group of Companies | Schenectady, NY 12305-1061 | 1998 |
Laurie Slilaty Keniry | CIOFFI SLEZAK WILDGRUBE, P.C. | Schenectady, NY 12305-1004 | 1998 |
Andrew Ralph Lind | NEW YORK STATE WORKER'S COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1998 |
Stacey Blair Rowland | Capital Region Gaming LLC d/b/a Rivers Casino and Resort | Schenectady, NY 12305-1013 | 1997 |
Vincent Wallace Versaci | SCHENECTADY COUNTY SURROGATE'S COURT | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 1997 |
Jennifer Marie Barnes | JENNIFER MARIE BARNES | Schenectady, NY 12305-2210 | 1997 |
George Michael Kazanjian | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1997 |
Christine Marie Clark | Associate Justice - Appellate Division Third Department | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 1997 |
Patricia Flaherty | Schenectady County Attorneys Office | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 1997 |
James Raymond Mcginn | NYS WORKERS COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1997 |
John Arthur Della Ratta | DELLA RATTA LAW OFFICE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2054 | 1996 |
Jodi Lynn Mansion | C/O WORKERS COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1996 |
Marc Vernon Skyer | NEW YORK STATE WORKERS' COMP. BORAD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1996 |
Kevin Lawrence Schanz | ALBANY | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1996 |
Nancy E. Stroud | SCHENECTADY COUNTY FAMILY COURT | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 1996 |
Eugene Joseph Martin Jr | NYS Workers' Compensation Board | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1996 |
Cheryl Marie Wood | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1995 |
Mark William Blanchfield | CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 1995 |
Sharon Kathryn Rogler | WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD OFFICE OF APPEALS | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1995 |
Deborah Anne Slezak | CIOFFI, SLEZAK, WILDGRUBE PC | Schenectady, NY 12305-1004 | 1995 |
Camille Siano Enders | SCHENECTADY COUNTY PUBLIC DEFENDER'S OFFICE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2402 | 1995 |
Elizabeth Ann Lott | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1995 |
Ralph L. Pennington Jr | State of New York-Workers' Compensation Board | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1994 |
Kevin Andrew Burke | SCHENECTADY COUNTY FAMILY COURT JUDGE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 1994 |
Lucy Kruggel Cesare | NYS WORKER'S COMP.BOARD-ADMINISTRATIVE REVIEW DIVISION | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1994 |
Mark Thomas Fantauzzi | NYS WORKER'S COMPENSATION BOARD OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1993 |
Douglas Joseph Mills | NYS WORKER'S COMPENSATION BOARD ADMINISTRATIVE REVIEW DIVISION | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1993 |
Christina Lisa Seifert | WORKER'S COMPENSATION BOARD OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1993 |
Heather Marie Macmaster | NYS WORKERS COMPENSATION-OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1993 |
Mark John Caruso | SCHENECTADY CITY COURT | Schenectady, NY 12305-2029 | 1993 |
Paul Edward Delorenzo | THE DELORENZO LAW FIRM | Schenectady, NY 12305-2113 | 1993 |
Russell Scott Whispell | N Y STATE WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1993 |
Timothy Edward Lavery | WORKERS COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1993 |
Robert Patrick Coan | PARISI, COAN & SACCOCIO, PLLC | Schenectady, NY 12305-2508 | 1993 |
Mark Andrew Juda | JUDA LAW OFFICE PLLC | Schenectady, NY 12305-2169 | 1993 |
Michelle Helen Wildgrube | CIOFFI SLEZAK WILDGRUBE, P.C. | Schenectady, NY 12305-1004 | 1993 |
Robert Thomas Williams | NYS Gaming Commission | Schenectady, NY 12305-2554 | 1993 |
Edward Louis Cappellano | NYS Workers' Compensation Board | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1993 |
David Fredric Wertheim | STATE OF NEW YORK WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSE | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1992 |
Eileen Barbara Kassner | NYS SUPREME COURT, SCHENECTADY COUNTY | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 1992 |
James Everett Doern | SCHENECTADY FAMILY COURT | Schenectady, NY 12305-2112 | 1992 |
Denise V. Gonick | MVP HEALTH CARE | Schenectady, NY 12305-2260 | 1992 |
Audrey Muller | NYS Workers Compensation Board | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1992 |
Dana Jill Schaefer | NEW YORK STATE WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1992 |
Elizabeth Mary O'connor | NYS Justice Center | Schenectady, NY 12305-2303 | 1992 |
Philip Winfield Mueller | DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE, JUDICIAL BUILDING | Schenectady, NY 12305-2115 | 1991 |
Mariateresa Bianchi | NYS WORKERS COMP. BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1991 |
Laura J. Witkowski | NYS WORKER'S COMPENSATION BOARD ADMINISTRATIVE REVIEW DIVISION | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1991 |
Robert L. Serenka Jr | NYS Workers' Compensation Board, Office of General Counsel | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1991 |
Edmund Christopher Burns | New York State Gaming Commission | Schenectady, NY 12305-2554 | 1991 |
Diane Dora Enzinna | SCHENECTADY COUNTY SURROGATE'S COURT | Schenectady, NY 12305-2115 | 1991 |
William Gerard Osta | NYS WORKMANS COMPENSATION BOARD | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1990 |
Adam Gerard Parisi | PACE UNIVERSITY | Schenectady, NY 12305-2169 | 1990 |
Michael John Verrastro | Rivers Casino and Resort | Schenectady, NY 12305-1013 | 1989 |
Leith Carole Ramsey | WCB | Schenectady, NY 12305-3201 | 1989 |