This dataset includes 60 thousand employees worked in public agencies of State of Texas. The dataset consists of salary data by employee of State Personnel System, Lottery, Justice Administrative Commission (e.g. state attorney, public defender) and State Courts System (e.g. Judges). Each employee is disclosed with department name, job title, salary, etc.
Name | Entity Department | Position Title | Compensation |
---|---|---|---|
George Ford | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Exec. Director, Cps | 150369 |
Beverly Faye Pettway | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director III | 113770 |
Joel A. Levine | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director II | 92473 |
Kimberly Kay Pore | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director III | 90696 |
Ginger B. Harper | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I | 86287 |
Robert Lee Cook | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager Ii | 85604 |
Debra Ann Andrews | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I | 84213 |
Beng Wai Kuan | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I Info Systems | 83312 |
Robert Lee Brewer | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I | 83190 |
Janet Summers Mclaughlin | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I | 82900 |
Deborah N. Colby | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I | 82110 |
John Francis X Prior | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager Ii | 78701 |
Delores Jackson | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager Ii | 78668 |
Gina Katherine Baccaro | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Nurse Practitioner | 78060 |
Mary Sharon Green | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I | 76012 |
Anna Marie Bell | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager Ii | 73152 |
Elisabeth Ann Levrier | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Monitor | 72151 |
Pamela S. Schaffer | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Clinical Services Manager | 71852 |
Estella Olguin | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I | 71265 |
Jacquelyn M. Mcmillon | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Assessment Services Coord. | 68478 |
Jennifer S. Miller | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Clinical Psychologist - Supv | 68478 |
Randall Beaman | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 68345 |
Stanley Phillip Tarrant | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager Ii | 66181 |
Louella Lee Steller | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist I | 64767 |
Jeffery G. Alexander | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager Ii | 64478 |
Ross Benjamin Galizio | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 64039 |
Kristen M. Ballard | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 63858 |
Robbie A. Pennington | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Accountant Supervisor | 63055 |
James Nelson Whitehead | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager Ii | 62930 |
Lee R Baughman | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Database Development Specialis | 62598 |
Bernadette Allen Cashin | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Director I | 62506 |
Brian Keith Baxendale | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Purchasing Coordinator-Supv | 62292 |
David Holzmer | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 61953 |
Pamela R. Walker | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist I | 61834 |
Angelito Demerin | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Accountant II | 60898 |
Diana Lee Marquardt | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 60154 |
Theron Eagleton | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 60118 |
Margo R. Gangwer | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 60033 |
Rebbie A. Mcgowen Jr | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Parent Teen Coordinator | 59297 |
Twila P. Ross | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager I | 59220 |
Ramiro Guzman | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 58876 |
Susan Janet Hill | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 58829 |
Claudia Chavez Gonzalez | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager I | 58248 |
Will C Walker Jr | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager I | 57949 |
Delia Alvarado | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 57506 |
Pamela J Kissinger | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 57061 |
Christee L Thompson | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Information Tech, Project Coor | 57034 |
Richard E Funderburk | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 57004 |
Katherine M. Gordon | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 56830 |
Deborah L. Bass | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 56784 |
Lareatha Honette Clay | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager I | 56765 |
Natalia Guzman | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 56385 |
Evelyn Oriedo Emdin | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 55548 |
Karen Mclaughlin Hooper | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 55056 |
Matthew Edward Broussard | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Manager I | 54820 |
Paulette Davis | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Hr Coordinator | 54796 |
Lanita Brown Nickerson | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 54448 |
Laquita Shanta Horace | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Project Coordinator | 53907 |
Claudia Bonita Flores | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Administrative Technician II | 53529 |
Paula Desire Kastner-Wilkes | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 53448 |
Welton Glenn Bailey | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 53223 |
Rolanda J Bass | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Administrative Technician III | 53123 |
Evangeline Martinez Alegado | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Accountant | 52847 |
Judith M. Herold | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 52743 |
Sheila Anita Washington | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 52524 |
Nora Jean Barrera | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 52262 |
Shirley G Burlew | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Administrative Tech Iv | 51994 |
Debbie Robertson Green | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 51963 |
Traci N Howeth | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 51963 |
Larry D Brown Jr | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 51827 |
Laurie S. Robinson | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Coordinator I | 51709 |
Jaime Lynn Cunningham | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 51657 |
Liza Ambriz | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 51056 |
John C Magliolo | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 50989 |
Vanecia Weathersby Gray | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 50989 |
Susan Patterson Black | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 50985 |
Suzanne Elayne Anderson | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 50598 |
Donna Lynn Green | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Guardian Case Manager | 50598 |
Mary Elizabeth Latson | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Jp Court Liaison | 50477 |
Keisha D Juana Bundage | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 50211 |
Lakeisha M Hughes | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 50178 |
Lori Susan Cook | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 49947 |
Mari Devlin | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 49889 |
Melva Falls Parker | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 49791 |
Roger Warren Bell | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Counselor Ii | 49598 |
Linda Twichell | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 49421 |
Gertrude C. Donovan | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Counselor Ii | 49358 |
Irving Langrum Jr | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Guardian Case Manager | 49242 |
Dawn Hester Hill | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Family Conference Coordinator | 49061 |
John Michaux | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 49055 |
Stephen Anthony Martin | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 48934 |
Tyra Ternice Hinton | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist II | 48874 |
Tammy S. Foster | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Program Specialist I | 48803 |
Shatonja L Kendall | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Guardian Cs Mgr-Forensic Liais | 48443 |
Virginia Ann Barnard | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 48372 |
Glenna M. Wagenschein | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 47815 |
Vanessa Illian Perez | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 47549 |
Kathryn C Joyce | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 47549 |
Tina Samantha Pradia | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Guardian Case Manager | 47430 |
Lasharon Yvonne Hallman | Harris County - Childrens' Protective Service | Youth Service Specialist | 47370 |