This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with Washington State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company | Business Address | Admitted |
---|---|---|---|
Erin Foxton Morris | 3801 N 27th Street, No. 7423, Tacoma, WA 98407 | 2008-06-04 | |
Dee Ann Sonntag See 50562 | 5582 N 35th St Unit G26, Tacoma, WA 98407 | 2006-05-24 | |
Carole Johnson Breitenbach | 2819 Narrows Pl, Tacoma, WA 98407-1011 | 1986-01-23 | |
Edward G. McGuire | 2814 Narrows Pl, Tacoma, WA 98407-1024 | 1982-01-21 | |
Paula Tuckfield Olson | Law Office of Paula T. Olson | 4020 N Vassault St, Tacoma, WA 98407-1106 | 1981-05-11 |
Joseph Q. Betzendorfer Jr | 3734 N Frace Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-1112 | 1958-04-21 | |
John Stephan Moceri | 3838 N Frace Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-1114 | 1980-05-12 | |
Gregory Howard Pratt | 6633 Marinera St, Tacoma, WA 98407-1128 | 1970-03-06 | |
Candace S Zygar | Attorney at Law | 6404 Five Views Rd, Tacoma, WA 98407-1338 | 1987-10-28 |
Douglas Frank Mosich | 3102 N Narrows Dr, Tacoma, WA 98407-1516 | 1988-11-09 | |
Neil J. Hoff | 3016 N Narrows Dr Unit 305, Tacoma, WA 98407-1565 | 1949-03-18 | |
James J. Helbling | 3016 N Narrows Dr Unit B110, Tacoma, WA 98407-1567 | 1973-10-18 | |
Joanne Denise Jones | 4219 N Frace Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-1705 | 1992-06-11 | |
Albert I. Kulzer | 4222 N Frace St, Tacoma, WA 98407-1706 | 1909-06-21 | |
W. Ben Blackett | 4366 N Lexington St, Tacoma, WA 98407-1710 | 1977-05-13 | |
Reuben C Carlson | 4356 N Lexington St, Tacoma, WA 98407-1710 | 1928-06-28 | |
Jeanne M Morris | 4805 N Defiance St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2127 | 2008-05-15 | |
James F. Henriot | 5340 N Bristol St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2204 | 1955-03-29 | |
Cellestine Steen Armstrong | 5127 N Visscher St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2212 | 1990-06-13 | |
Joan Nalini Rutherford | 1 N Salmon Beach, Tacoma, WA 98407-2216 | 1983-05-20 | |
John Linsey Hinand | 6613 N 52nd St Apt 3, Tacoma, WA 98407-2249 | 1991-06-05 | |
Wyatt Livingston Hanson | 101 N Salmon Bch, Tacoma, WA 98407-2250 | 2014-04-03 | |
Kelly B. Raynolds | 99 N Salmon Beach, Tacoma, WA 98407-2250 | 1970-09-28 | |
Hal D. Murtland | 6229 N Park Way Apt B, Tacoma, WA 98407-2266 | 1946-08-02 | |
Edmund Eugene Lozier | 2865 Claremont Dr, Tacoma, WA 98407-2332 | 1956-10-03 | |
Patrick M Steele | 2626 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2417 | 1938-03-01 | |
Catherine Laura Lee Guza | Case Legal, P.S. | 2661 N Pearl St, #217, Tacoma, WA 98407-2424 | 2015-05-21 |
Robert C Krabill | 2661 N Pearl St #293, Tacoma, WA 98407-2424 | 2001-11-19 | |
Laurie R Krick Gibbens | 2661 N Pearl St #251, Tacoma, WA 98407-2424 | 1998-06-18 | |
Mark John Giske | Giske Law Firm, PLLC | 2661 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2424 | 1986-06-04 |
Julie Beth Oates Watson | Julie B. Watson, Attorney | 2661 N Pearl St #413, Tacoma, WA 98407-2424 | 1980-05-12 |
Leroy Clifford Boyce | 2661 N Pearl St # 339, Tacoma, WA 98407-2424 | 1969-02-25 | |
Marshall D. Adams | Adams & Adams | 2626 N Pearl, Tacoma, WA 98407-2499 | 1949-08-31 |
Franklin K. Fogg | 3003 N Highland St Apt 2, Tacoma, WA 98407-2592 | 1943-01-06 | |
Joseph J. Gallucci Jr | Apt 15d, 5702 N 33rd St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2599 | 1979-10-30 | |
Jennifer A. Walker | 2661 No. Pearl St., #211, Tacoma, WA 98407-2601 | 1997-06-10 | |
Bruce T. Clark | Attorney at Law | 3645 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2601 | 1994-05-24 |
Colleen Allen Grady | 3643 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2601 | 1989-06-05 | |
Matthew S. Sweeting | 3639 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2601 | 1987-06-02 | |
John Charles Galbraith | 3639 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2601 | 1980-10-29 | |
James Hamilton Bush | Attorney at Law | 3645 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2601 | 1977-12-20 |
Larry Jerome Couture | L.J. Couture P. S. | 3645 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98407-2601 | 1971-10-12 |
Paul Edward Sinnitt | 3641 N Pearl St # D, Tacoma, WA 98407-2601 | 1947-09-10 | |
Brenna L Quinlan | 5601 N 37th St Apt Aa11, Tacoma, WA 98407-2668 | 2020-09-01 | |
Robert Paul Tjossem | 4961 Main St Apt 403, Tacoma, WA 98407-2937 | 1966-09-15 | |
Catherine Phillips | 4961 Main St Apt 505, Tacoma, WA 98407-2939 | 1982-11-16 | |
Vicki Lynne Hogan | 4961 Main St # 506, Tacoma, WA 98407-2939 | 1981-05-11 | |
John B. Krilich | 5428 N 49th St, Ruston, WA 98407-3013 | 1944-07-28 | |
C. Michael J. Transue | 5420 N Commercial St, Ruston, WA 98407-3114 | 1991-11-27 | |
James Barry Feldman | 4947 N Pearl St, Ruston, WA 98407-3119 | 1986-10-29 | |
Meghan Clarisse Schaefer | 5017 N Pearl St, Ruston, WA 98407-3121 | 2013-01-15 | |
Kimberly Thompson Ellwanger | 4970 Main St Apt 622, Tacoma, WA 98407-3144 | 1985-11-04 | |
Catherine Strong | 4961 Main St #107, Tacoma, WA 98407-3162 | 2006-11-02 | |
Candra Kali Baizan | 5005 Main St Apt 806, Tacoma, WA 98407-3166 | 2019-01-25 | |
John Frederick Borden | 5005 Main St Apt 808, Tacoma, WA 98407-3166 | 1993-06-07 | |
Peyton Nicole Healy | 5005 Main St Apt 829, Tacoma, WA 98407-3167 | 2019-10-28 | |
Gregory M Swanson | 5005 Main St Apt 829, Tacoma, WA 98407-3167 | 2019-10-23 | |
Susan L. Fine | 5105 Grand Loop Unit 802, Tacoma, WA 98407-3196 | 1995-11-17 | |
Jack Douglas Howard | 5202 N Highland St, Ruston, WA 98407-3209 | 1988-05-26 | |
Annette M Lukinbill | South Sound Law PS | 5115 N Pearl St, Ruston, WA 98407-3212 | 2001-10-26 |
Gretchen Therese Fisher | 3320 N Villard St, Tacoma, WA 98407-3430 | 2006-07-18 | |
Spencer Scott Bishins | 5022 N 26th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-3906 | 2015-07-23 | |
Will Hatch | 4923 N 27th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-3909 | 1994-06-07 | |
David Stillman | 3625 N Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4128 | 1982-05-20 | |
Mark Mumford | Mark Mumford, Attorney LLC | 4511 N 27th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4609 | 1999-06-16 |
Alfred Robert Wessel | 4618 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4624 | 1985-05-28 | |
Jean Ann O'Loughlin | 4513 N 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4627 | 1984-11-06 | |
Bonnie Lee Dowd | 4402 N 32nd St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4721 | 1987-06-02 | |
Nancy Hideko Tuck | 4607 N 37th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4803 | 1997-06-12 | |
Stanford E. Opdyke | 3806 N Gove St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4905 | 1982-05-20 | |
William Charles Oltman | 3923 N Cheyenne St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4925 | 1972-03-15 | |
Rebecca Christina Newsom | 4122 N Gove St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4930 | 2020-06-23 | |
Jon Seward | 4128 N Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-4934 | 1977-05-13 | |
Joanne Henry | 4128 N Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-4934 | 1976-10-27 | |
Patricia J. Collins | 3912 N Stevens St, Tacoma, WA 98407-4937 | 1989-06-05 | |
David H. Weer | 4214 N Gove St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5014 | 1995-11-17 | |
Robert Bertram Herschberger | 4515 N Gove St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5120 | 1983-01-21 | |
Brian Walter Denlinger | 2602 N Proctor St Ste 205, Tacoma, WA 98407-5250 | 2018-01-11 | |
Henry Copley Perkins | 3929 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5307 | 1945-12-03 | |
Lisa Louise Gumbs | 4115 N 31st St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5404 | 2006-03-08 | |
Carol D Williams | 3013 N Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-5409 | 1989-05-31 | |
Kyle Matthew McCormick | 4310 N 36th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5605 | 2010-06-23 | |
Kurt Gerard Kaufold | 4308 N 37th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5614 | 1997-11-21 | |
Terry James Barnett | 3612 N Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-5624 | 1978-05-31 | |
Kyle Joseph Crews | 3602 N Monroe St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5626 | 1976-10-27 | |
Samuel Austin Fleshman | 3724 N Stevens St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5632 | 1982-11-03 | |
Kathryn Julia Herrmann | Kathryn Herrmann, PLLC | 3615 N Madison St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5704 | 1995-11-13 |
Meagan Marie Foley | 4216 N Waterview St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5709 | 1979-10-30 | |
Gregory John Duras | 4302 N Waterview St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5710 | 1982-11-05 | |
James V. Ramsdell | 4219 N Alki St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5712 | 1934-08-02 | |
Barbara Headley | 4139 Madrona Way, Tacoma, WA 98407-5714 | 1986-10-29 | |
Amy Plenefisch | 3823 1/2 N Madison St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5725 | 1996-06-11 | |
Pamela Elaine McPartland | 3801 N 27th St, Po Box 7531, Tacoma, WA 98407-5812 | 1983-10-28 | |
John Russell Hickman | 2705 N Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-5825 | 1978-06-06 | |
Dave D Doss | 3724 N 28th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5914 | 2002-06-20 | |
Kenneth Lynn Nichols | 3748 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5920 | 1981-10-27 | |
Catherine Louise Smith | 3729 1/2 N 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5925 | 1998-11-18 | |
Harold Thaddeus Dodge Jr | 3706 N 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5926 | 1985-11-04 | |
Elizabeth Sarah Snyder | 3748 N 31st St, Tacoma, WA 98407-5928 | 2014-10-10 | |
Andrea Lee Clausen | 2902 N Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98407-5938 | 2004-06-21 |